ODSL Spring 2014

 Division  Champion  Finalist  Result
U10 Division B1 IFC International FC 1 CFC Fury White 1st, 2nd
U10 Division B2 DFC Vasquez Academy '03 PWSI Courage 03 Boys Black 1st, 2nd
U10 Division B3 FRED 03 White BRYC Dynamo 1st, 2nd
U10 Division G1 SCAA Premier Green '03G BAC Blue Star 1st, 2nd
U10 Division G2 BRYC Panthers LOUD 03G Gray 1st, 2nd
U10 Division G3 ARL Sol Black FRSA ROX 03G WHITE 1st, 2nd
U11 Division B1 FCSC United '02B Black TCSC Elite 1st, 2nd
U11 Division B2 VIST Barrio Boys Elite BRYC Lions 1st, 2nd
U11 Division B3 CULP Comets 02B RED BRYC Gunners 1st, 2nd
U11 Division B4 FCSC United '02B Gold CULP Comets 02B 1st, 2nd
U11 Division G1 CCS Dynamite CYA BLAZE '02G 1st, 2nd
U11 Division G2 ODFC Fire BRYC Avengers 1st, 2nd
U11 Division G3 LFC Strikers CULP Comets 02G 1st, 2nd
U11 Division G4 EPIC Attack STAF Revolution 02G White 1st, 2nd
U12 Division B1 LOUD 01B Silver IFC Blue Falcons 1st, 2nd
U12 Division B3 IFC International FC 1 LOUD 01B White 1st, 2nd
U12 Division B4 ABGC United Calcio VIST FC United 01 1st, 2nd
U12 Division B5 DFC Vasquez Academy '01 BRYC Arsenal 1st, 2nd
U12 Division G1 WBSC Strikers 01G White LOUD 01G Silver 1st, 2nd
U12 Division G2 HERN Crossfire STAF Revolution 01G White 1st, 2nd
U12 Division G3 CFC Sting Red VSA Heat 01 White 1st, 2nd
U13 Division B1 CULP Comets 00B TCSC Arsenal 1st, 2nd
U13 Division B2 BRYC Raiders REST 00 Rovers Red 1st, 2nd
U13 Division B3 PTH Black IFC International FC 1 1st, 2nd
U13 Division G1 BRYC Rage NVSC Jr Majestics 00 Gold 1st, 2nd
U13 Division G2 ABGC United FC SYC Lions White 1st, 2nd
U14 Division B1 NVSC Jr Royals 99 Gold TAFC Team America 99 Red 1st, 2nd
U14 Division B2 CYA '99 Black EPIC Gunners 1st, 2nd
U14 Division B3 CULP Comets 99B BFC Barca '99 Classic 1st, 2nd
U14 Division G1 FRSA Wolves SCSL Shenandoah Flash 1st, 2nd
U14 Division G2 MONU Flames VYS Patriots Silver 1st, 2nd
U14 Division G3 BAC Relentless BAC Warriors 1st, 2nd
U14 Division G4 DFC Chelsea West CHAN Firehawks 1st, 2nd
U15 Division B1 TCSC Fusion Gold TAFC Eagles 98 1st, 2nd
U15 Division G1 WYSC Mustangs - 98 VYS Thunder White 1st, 2nd
U15 Division G2 WYSC BOOM DFC Dynamite F.C. 1st, 2nd
U16-17 Division B1 IFC International FC 1 TCSC Thunder 1st, 2nd
Girls HS Division GSC Elite 95 REST Fireballs 1st, 2nd

Boys
Under 9
 
Under 10
 
Under 11
 
Under 12
 
Under 13
 
Under 14
 
Under 15
 
Under 17
 
Girls
Under 9
 
Under 10
 
Under 11
 
Under 12
 
Under 13
 
Under 14
 
Under 15
 
Under 19
 

© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems