Fall 2010

 Randy Rawls Sportsmanship Award Winners Fall 2010

U9

Boys

 

ARL Rangers Black

 

U9

Girls

 

SYA Cardinals ’01 Black         

U10

Boys

Div 1

VYS Raptors Black

 

U10

Girls

Div 1

VYS Freedom Blue          

U10

Boys

Div 2

LMVS Patriots White      

 

U10

Girls

Div 2

HERN Attack          

U10

Boys

Div 3

ALEX Blue Stars

 

U11

Girls

Div 1

VSA Heat White                 

U11

Boys

Div 1

SYA Cardinals Black        

 

U11

Girls

Div 2

LMVS Patriots Blue 99             

U11

Boys

Div 2

WRTN Dragons

 

U11

Girls

Div 3

CULP Comets 99G      

U11

Boys

Div 3

NVSC Jr. Royals 99 White

 

U12

Girls

Div 1

VYS Thunder White                 

U12

Boys

Div 1

VYS Wave                   

 

U12

Girls

Div 2

LMVS Patriots 98 Blue             

U12

Boys

Div 2

GRFL 98 United  

 

U12

Girls

Div 3

ALEX Revolution Red               

U12

Boys

Div 3

SYA Red Devils

 

U12

Girls

Div 4

FRED Juniors White 98G

U12

Boys

Div 4

GSC Premier Red 98       

 

U13

Girls

Div 1

WIN United 97G      

U13

Boys

Div 1

STAF Revolution White

 

U13

Girls

Div 2

BRDW Lynx G97

U13

Boys

Div 2

SYC United               

 

U13

Girls

Div 3

SYC Pride Pumas           

U13

Boys

Div 3

CYA Cesena ’97 Black

 

U14

Girls

Div 1

PAC 96 Blue Heat              

U13

Boys

Div 4

BRDW Lynx B97

 

U14

Girls

Div 2

FRED White 96G

U14

Boys

Div 1

WIN United 96B              

 

U14

Girls

Div 3

BAC Hurricanes             

U14

Boys

Div 2

VYS Premier Black

 

U14

Girls

Div 4

ALEX Thunder

U14

Boys

Div 3

LOUD 96B White

 

U14

Girls

Div 5

VYS Hurricanes

U15-16

Boys 

Div 1

FASA Hotspur Premier Red

 

U15

Girls

Div 1

LOUD 95G White           

 

 

 

 

 

U15

Girls

Div 2

SYA Arsenal White 95            

 

 

 

 

 

U15

Girls

Div 3

REST Shock                    

 

 

 

 

 

U15

Girls

Div 4

MONU Flames

 

 

 

 

 

U16

Girls

Div 1

ODFC Eclipse                 

 

 

 

 

 

U16

Girls

Div 2

ABGC Cheetahs                 

 

 

 

 

 

U17

Girls

Div 1

MCLN Commanders                 

 

 

 

 

 

U18-19

Girls

Div 1

ASC Rebels