Fall 2002 Winners

Boys                                                                      Girls

U9 Div Red            VSA Heat                                U9 Div Red              FCSC Explosion   

U10 Div Blue         FRSA Lightning                      U9 Div Blue             BAC Shooting Stars

U10 Div Gray        STAF Titans                            U9 Div Green          MCLN Green

U11 Div 1              REST Razorbacks                   U9 Div White          SWYA Freedom

U11 Div 2              CYA Ice                                  U10 Div Central      REST Blue

U11 Div 3              STAF Stampede                     U10 Div East           GRFL Freedom

U12 Div 1              PWSI Storm                           U10 Div North         CYA Lightning

U12 Div 2              STAF Azzurri                          U10 Div South         FCSC Sharks

U12 Div 3              STAF Strikeforce                   U10 Div West          VYS Stars

U13 Div 1              FCSC Flash                             U11 Div 1                FPYC Monarchs

U13 Div 2              VYS Vipers                             U12 Div 1                VBSC Hurricanes

U14 Div 1              CULP Comets                         U12 Div 2                BAC Barracudas

U14 Div 2              BAC Royals                            U12 Div 3                FRSA Inferno

U14 Div 3              GRFL Elite                              U13 Div 1                VSA Heat

U15 Div 1              CULP Comets                         U13 Div 2                CYA Purple Aces

U15 Div 2              SSA Hotshots                         U13 Div 3                SYC Flash

U16 Div 1              SSA United                             U14 Div 1                STAF Eagles

U17/18 Div 1        CYA United                            U14 Div 2                CYA United

                                                                              U14 Div 3                VYS Strikers

                                                                              U15 Div 1                MCSA Magic

                                                                              U15 Div 2                HSA Heat

                                                                              U16/17 Div 1         STER Fury

                                                                              U18/19 Div 1          BAC Breakaway